ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14719479
nr 1471 9479
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 179/275, -85. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x34, outer dimensions including frame: 45x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 179/275, -85. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x51 cm
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 300
Monday May 30 2022
at 20:54:29
30/5 11:42:04
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman